4-H Horse
and Pony Show
Senior Day Halter and Pleasure
Open Western Type Halter Horse – Mares
1, Mackenna Vanskyock 2. Kaleb Bell 3. Rhianon Mills 4. Megan Stocker 5. Alicia Degler
Open Western Type Halter Horses – Geldings
1. McKenzie Hall 2. Kendra Stammen 3. Cody Degler 4. Connor Campbell 5. Mackenna Vanskyock
English Showmanship
1. Melony Eley
Western Showmanship Grades 8 and 9
1.  Kaitlin Hemmelgarn 2. Megan Stocker 3. Melony Eley 4. Marrianna Seiber 5. McKenzie Hall
Western Showmanship Grades 10 and Above
1.  Kendra Stammen 2. Stephanie Schwieterman 3. Kassi Hemmelgarn 4. Chris Jones 5. Dallas Short
Supreme and Reserve Showmanship
1. Kendra Stammem 2. Stephanie Schwieterman
English Pleasure
1. Melony Eley
Bareback Equitation
1. Kendra Stammen 2. Stephanie Schwieterman 3. Chris Jones 4. Megan Stocker 5. Rhianon Mills
Walk Trot – Beginner Rider
1. Marrianna Seiber
Walk Trot – Beginner Horse
1. Alex Toney
Western Pleasure Ponies 56 Inches and Under
1. Kassie Hemmelgarn
Open English Type Horse, Western Pleasure – Mares
1. Melony Eley
Western Horsemanship Grades 8 and 9
1. Melony Eley 2. Adam Jutte 3. Connor Campbell 4. Meagan Stocker
Mare and Foal
1. Cameo Newton
Foals and Yearlings
1. Cameo Newton 2. Marrianna Seiber
Open English Type Halter Horse – Mares
1. Melony Eley 2. Alex Toney
Open English Type Halter Horse – Geldings
1. Melony Eley
Trail
1. Kendra Stammen 2. Maria Murphy 3. Dallas Short 4. Meagan Stocker 5. Chris Jones
Grand Champion Senior Halter Horse: McKenzie Hall
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Halter Horse: Kendra Stammen

Junior Day Halter and Pleasure Show
Mare and Foal
Shanay Newton
Foals and Yearlings
1. Garrett Campbell 2. Shanay Newton
Ponies 56 Inches and Under
1. Elizabeth West 2. Davis Anderson 3. Sarah Lightner 4. Isaac Moeller 5. Dillon Donat
Open English Type Halter Horse – Mares
1. Carly Grieshop 2. Isaac Moeller 3. Katelyn Weesner
Open English Type Halter Horse – Geldings
1. Natashia Jones 2. Sarah Paxson 3. Caleb Messersmith
Open Western Type Halter Horse – Mares
1. Dillon Donat 2. Sarah Lightner 3. Taylor Muhlenkamp 4. Carly Grieshop 5. Caleb Messersmith
Open Western Type Halter Horse – Gelding
1. Dillon Donat 2. Miranda Hibbard 3. Davis Anderson 4. Carly Grieshop 5. Gretchen Messersmith
English Showmanship
1. Carly Grieshop 2. Katelyn Weesner 3. Natashia Jones 4. Miranda Hibbard
Western Showmanship Grades 3, 4, 5
1. Davis Anderson 2. Isaac Moeller 3. Shanay Newton 4. Sarah Paxson 5. Hunter Mills
Western Showmanship Grades 6 and 7
1. Caleb Messersmith 2. Elizabeth West 3. Dillon Donat 4. Sarah Lightner 5. Carly Grieshop
Supreme Showman, Junior: Davis Anderson
Supreme Showman, Senior: Caleb Messersmith
English Pleasure
1. Menausha Vanskyock 2. Miranda Hibbard 3. Natashia Jones 4. Carly Grieshop 5. Sarah Lightner
English Equitation
1. Carly Grieshop 2. Katelyn Weesner 3. Menausha VanSkyock 4. Miranda Hibbard 5. Sarah Paxson
Bareback Pleasure
1. Menausha VanSkyock 2. Katelyn Weesner 3. Sarah Lightner 4. Miranda Hibbard 5. Sarah Paxson
Walk Trot Pleasure – Beginner Rider
1. Justin VanSkyock
Walk Trot Pleasure – Beginner Horse
1. Katelyn Weesner
Western Pleasure Ponies 56 Inches and Under
1. Sarah Lightner 2. Dillon Donat 3. Davis Anderson 4. Abigail Weesner 5. Hunter Mills
Open English Type Horse, Western Pleasure – Mares
1. Carly Grieshop 2. Shanay Newton 3. Taylor Muhlenkamp 4. Aaron Toney
Open English Type Horse, Western Pleasure – Geldings
1. Natashia Jones
Western Type Horses, Western Pleasure – Mares
1. Sarah Lightner 2. Miranda Hibbard 3. Andrew Toney 4. Sarah Paxson 5. Carly Grieshop
Western Type Horses, Western Pleasure – Geldings
1. Dillon Donat 2. Garrett Campbell 3. Davis Anderson 4. Miranda Hibbard 5. Carly Grieshop
Western Horsemanship Grades 3, 4, 5
1. Sarah Paxson 2. Shanay Newton 3. Davis Anderson 4. Andrew Toney 5. Garrett Campbell
Western Horsemanship Grades 6 and 7
1. Katelyn Weesner 2. Natashia Jones 3. Dillon Donat 4. Miranda Hibbard 5. Carly Grieshop
Pleasure Driving
1. Caleb Messersmith 2. Elizabeth West 3. Avery West
Trail
1. Davis Anderson 2. Carly Grieshop 3. Katelyn Weesner 4. Hunter Mills 5. Garrett Campbell

Contesting Day
Egg and Spoon Senior Division
1. Rhianon Mills 2. Adam Jutte 3. Chris Jones 4. Melony Eley 5. Mackenna Vanskyock
Egg and Spoon Junior Division
1. Shanay Newton 2. Davis Anderson 3. Menausha Vanskyock 4. Garrett Campbell 5. Katelyn Weesner
Barrels Grade 10 and Above
1. Mackenna Vanskyock 2. Cameo Newton 3. Kaleb Bell 4. Chris Jones 5. Alicia Degler
Barrels Grades 8 and 9
1. Adam Jutte 2. McKenzie Hall 3. Kody Degler 4. Connor Campell 5. Megan Stocker
Barrels Grades 6 and 7
1. Menausha Vanskyock 2. Katelyn Weesner 3. Dillon Donat 4. Carly Grieshop 5. Sarah Lightner
Barrels Grades 3-5
1. Davis Anderson 2. Sarah Paxson 3. Andrew Toney 4. Garrett Campbell 5. Shanay Newton
Flag Race Grade 10 and Above
1. Chris Jones 2. Cameo Newton
Flag Race Grades 8 and 9
1. Megan Stocker 2. Adam Jutte 3. Melony Eley 4. Connor Campell
Flag Race Grades 6 and 7
1. Natashia Jones 2. Miranda Hibbard 3. Dillon Donat 4. Sarah Lightner 5. Aaron Toney
Flag Race grades 3-5
1. Sarah Paxson 2. Davis Anderson 3. Shanay Newton 4. Hunter Mills 5. Taylor Muhlenkamp
Pole Bending Grade 10 and Above
1. Kaleb Bell 2. Mackenna Vanskyock 3. Cameo Newton 4. Alicia Degler 5. Dallas Short
Pole Bending Grades 8 and 9
1. Adam Jutte 2. Megan Stocker 3. Connor Campell 4. Melony Eley
Pole Bending Grades 6 and 7
1. Katelyn Weesner 2. Sarah Lightner 3. Carly Grieshop 4. Menausha Vanskyock
Pole Bending Grades 3-5
1. Andrew Toney 2. Taylor Muhlenkamp 3. Abigail Weesner 4. Shanay Newton 5. Hunter Mills
Kegs Senior Division
1. Cameo Newton 2. Alicia Degler 3. Kaleb Bell 4. Kody Degler 5. Rhianon Mills
Kegs Junior Division
1. Menausha Vanskyock 2. Katelyn Weesner 3. Sarah Lightner 4. Carly Grieshop 5. Davis Anderson
Keyhole Race Grade 10 and Above
1. Chris Jones 2. Mackenna Vanskyock 3. Cameo Newton 4. Kaleb Bell 5. Alicia Degler
Keyhole Race Grades 8 and 9
1. McKenzie Hall 2. Kody Degler 3. Megan Stocker 4. Conner Campell 5. Adam Jutte
Keyhole Race Grades 6 and 7
1. Miranda Hibbard 2. Dillon Donat 3. Natashia Jones 4. Aaron Toney 5. Menausha Vanskyock
Keyhole Race Grades 3-5
1. Abigail Weesner 2. Taylor Muhlenkamp 3. Garrett Campbell 4. Shanay Newton 5. Andrew Toney
Speed and Action Grade 10 and Above
1. Cameo Newton 2. Kaleb Bell 3. Alicia Degler 4. Dallas Short
Speed and Action Grades 8 and 9
1. McKenzie Hall 2. Kody Degler 3. Connor Campell
Speed and Action Grades 6 and 7
1. Menausha Vanskyock 2. Katelyn Weesner 3. Carly Grieshop 4. Aaron Toney 5. Natashia Jones
Speed and Action Grades 3-5
1. Andrew Toney 2. Sarah Paxson 3. Garrett Campbell 4. Abigail Weesner 5. Taylor Muhlenkamp
Carry the Mail
1. Adam Jutte and Mackenna Vanskyock 2. Kaleb Bell and Mackenna Vanskyock 3. Connor Campell and Meagan Stocker 4. Alicia Degler and Kody Degler 5. Melony Eley and Rhianon Mills
Carry the Mail Junior Division
1. Menausha Vanskyock and Miranda Hibbard 2. Sarah Paxson and Carly Grieshop 3. Andrewy Toney and Carly Grieshop 4. Davis Anderson and Dillon Donat 5. Abigail Weesner and Garrett Campbell
Catalog Race
1. Adam Jutte 2. Alicia Degler 3. Rhianon Mills 4. Connor Campbell 5.  Meagan Stocker
Catalog Race Junior Division
1.  Carly Grieshop 2. Davis Anderson 3. Miranda Hibbard 4. Dillon Donat 5. Sarah Paxson
Three Legged Sack Race
1. Rhianon Mills 2. Connor Campbell and Meagan Stocker 3. McKenzie Hall and Chris Jones 4. Melony Eley and Adam Jutte 5. Alicia Degler and Kody Degler
Three Legged Sack Race Junior Division
1. Miranda Hibbard and Mouse Vanskyock 2. Sarah Paxson and Carly Grieshop 3. Garrett Campbell and Abigail Weesner 4. Shanay Newton and Taylor Muhlenkamp 5. Hunter Mills and Justin Vanskyock