4-H Dog Show Results
Agility
Beginning Agility – A
1. Sarah Paxson, 2. Jacob Wangler, 3. Harley Rittenhouse, 4. Carla Dick, 5. Abigail Weesner, 6. Madison Baughn, 7. Kailey Russell
Champion: Sarah Paxson
Reserve Champion: Jacob Wangler
Beginning Agility – B
1. Madison Clott, 2. Ashley Walker
Champion: Madison Clott
Reserve Champion: Ashley Walker
Intermediate Agility – A
Katelyn Wessner
Champion: Katelyn Wessner
Intermediate Agility – B
1. Kylie Osborne, 2. Katelyn Weesner, 3. Carlie Wickey, 4. Tyler Osborne, 5. Alysha Miller, 6. Riley Claycomb
Champion: Kylie Osborne
Reserve Champion: Katelyn Weesner
Overall Agility
1. Madison Clott, 2. Kylie Osborne
Champion: Madison Clott
Reserve Champion: Kylie Osborne

Obedience
Class 1A
1. Jacob Wangler, 2. Sarah Paxson, 3. Abigail Weesner, 4. Audrey May, 5. Kailey Russell, 6. Carla Dick
Champion: Jacob Wangler
Reserve Champion: Sarah Paxson
Class 1B
1. Kourtney Garringer, 2. Maddison Baughn, 3. Harley Rittenhouse, 4. Chaz Carroll, 5. Katelyn Weesner
Champion: Kourtney Garringer
Reserve Champion: Maddison Baughn
Class 2A
1. Harley Rittenhouse, 2. Madison Clott
Champion: Harley Rittenhouse
Reserve Champion: Madison Clott
Class 2B
1. Alysha Miller, 2. Katelyn Weesner, 3. Kylie Osborne, 4. Carlie Wickey, 5. Riley Claycomb
Champion: Alysha Miller
Reserve Champion: Katelyn Weesner
Class 3B
1. Ashley Walker, 2. Tyler Osborne, 3. Christopher LeMaster, 4. Katie Smeltzer
Champion: Ashley Walker
Reserve Champion: Tyler Osborne
Class 6A
Ashley Walker
Champion: Ashley Walker
Overall Obedience
1. Ashley Walker and Lilly, 2. Ashley Walker and Toby
Champion: Ashley Walker and Lilly
Reserve Champion: Ashley Walker and Toby

Showmanship
Junior
1. Abigail Weesner, 2. Sarah Paxson
Champion: Abigail Weesner
Reserve Champion: Sarah Paxson
Intermediate
1. Kylie Osborne, 2. Carlie Wickey
Champion: Kylie Osborne
Reserve Champion: Carlie Wickey
Senior
1. Ashley Walker, 2. Kylie Osborne
Champion: Ashley Walker
Reserve Champion: Kylie Osborne
Master
1. Ashley Walker, 2. Christopher LeMaster
Champion: Ashley Walker
Reserve Champion: Christopher LeMaster

Heel and Sit
1. Katelyn Weesner, 2. Ashley Walker
Champion: Katelyn Weesner
Reserve Champion: Ashley Walker

Trick Class
1. Katelyn Weesner, 2. Aly Miller
Champion: Katelyn Weesner
Reserve Champion: Aly Miller

Costume Class
1. Aly Miller, 2. Jacob Wangler
Champion: Aly Miller
Reserve Champion: Jacob Wangler